Sprechstunden

Maria Baur, BEd

m.baur [at] tsn.at

freitags 3. EH 9:20 - 10:10

Martin Damianitsch, BEd

m.damianitsch [at] tsn.at

dienstags 5. EH 11:20 - 12:10

Florian Farbmacher, BEd

f.schwitzer [at] tsn.at

mittwochs 5. EH 11:20 - 12:10

Alexandra Fartek

a.fartek [at] tsn.at

montags 5. EH 12:15 - 13:05

donnerstags 5. EH 11:20 - 12:10

Mag. Theresa Geißler

th.geissler [at] tsn.at

montags 5. EH 11:20 - 12:15

Daniela Grillhösl

da.grillhoesl [at] tsn.at

montags 3. EH 9:20 - 10:10

freitags 5. EH 11:20 - 12:10

Mag. Graziella Herzog, BEd

g.herzog [at] tsn.at

montags 1. EH 7:35 - 8:25

nach Vereinbarung

Siegfried Klotz

si.klotz [at] tsn.at

montags 4. EH 10:25 - 11:15

Silvester Klotz

s.klotz [at] tsn.at

mittwochs 6. EH 12:15 - 13:05

dienstags 6. EH 12:15 - 13:05

Elisabeth Mader, BEd

elis.mader [at] tsn.at

dienstags 3. EH 9:20 - 10:10

mittwochs 2. EH 8:30 - 9:20

freitags 6. EH 12:15 - 13:05

Bernhard Neuner

be.neuner [at] tsn.at

donnerstags 2.EH 8:30 - 9:20

Gundula Neuner

g.neuner [at] tsn.at

donnerstags 1. EH 7:35 - 8:25

Madeleine Neuner

mad.neuner [at] tsn.at

freitags 1. EH 7:35 - 8:20

montags 5. EH 11:20 - 12:10

freitags 5. EH 11:20 - 12:10

Matthias Plankensteiner, BEd

mat.plankensteiner [at] tsn.at

dienstags 1. EH 7:35 - 8:25

Caroline Pramstaller

ca.pramstaller [at] tsn.at

dienstags 2. EH 8:30 - 9:20

Hildegard Ragg

h.ragg [at] tsn.at

dienstags 5. EH 11:20 - 12:10

mittwochs 4. EH 10:25 - 11:15

Tina Ramsner, BEd

t.ramsner [at] tsn.at

freitags 2. EH 8:30 - 9:20

Keine Person ausgewählt

dienstags 4. EH 10:25 - 11:15

Lukas Schlatter, BEd

l.schlatter [at] tsn.at

freitags 4. EH 10:25 - 11:15

Keine Person ausgewählt

montags 1. EH 7:35 - 8:25

Martina Seidner

m.seidner [at] tsn.at

donnerstags 4. EH 10:25 - 11:15

donnerstags 6. EH 12:15 - 13:05

Elisabeth Waldner, BEd

waldner.elisabeth [at] tsn.at

mittwochs 3. EH 9:20 - 10:10

Merve Ölmez, BA

m.oelmez [at] tsn.at

nach Vereinbarung

Mag.Dr. Elisabeth Zingerle

e.zingerle [at] tsn.at

montags 2. EH 8:30 - 9:20